Eraser 1996 – FULL MOVIE

· Feature Length
Authors

Eraser 1996 – FULL MOVIE – Watch Free Full Movies Online: click and SUBSCRIBE Anton Pictures FULL MOVIE LIST: http://www.YouTube.com/…; – George Anton – John Kruger Arnold Schwarzenegger, code named “Eraser”, is a U.S. Marshal who works for the Federal Witness Security Protection Program WITSEC. John is assigned to protect Lee Cullen Vanessa L. Williams, a

via WATCH FULL Movies for FREE / Eraser 1996 – FULL MOVIE – Watch Free Full Movies Online: cliams, a.

Source: youtube.com via Anton on Pinterest

———Follow Me on PinterestEraser Poster

Over 2000 FULL MOVIES,
COMPLETELY FREE.

YouTube Channel Anton Pictures Free Movies

SUBSCRIBE
http://www.YouTube.com/AntonPictures
MOVIE LISTS ARE UPDATED DAILY !

Thank you. :)
We care about you as a viewer and we promise to entertain only with quality videos.

Find them all: DRAMA, ADVENTURE, CRIME, ANIMATION, SUSPENSE
HORROR, COMEDY, DOCUMENTARY, CLASSICS, DOCUMENTARY.

REPIN your Favourite Movies on Pinterest:
http://pinterest.com/antonpictures/watch-full-movies-for-free/

Follow Me on Pinterest

Technorati Tags: , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,

We act as a video curator driven by human brain until the singularity. ;)  For any copyright info please contact the ulploader or the source of the link. We are responsible only for content uploaded by Anton Pictures.

 

IMDbPro.com offers representation listings for over 80,000 individuals, including actors, directors, and producers, as well as company and employee contact details for over 30,000 companies in the entertainment industry.
Click here for a free trial!
Directed by
Chuck Russell (as Charles Russell)
Writing credits

(WGA)

Tony Puryear (story) and
Walon Green (story) &
Michael S. Chernuchin (story)
Tony Puryear (screenplay) and
Walon Green (screenplay)
Cast (in credits order) verified as complete
Arnold Schwarzenegger U.S. Marshal John ‘The Eraser’ Kruger
James Caan U.S. Marshal Robert Deguerin
Vanessa Williams Lee Cullen
James Coburn WitSec Chief Beller
Robert Pastorelli Johnny Casteleone
James Cromwell William Donohue
Danny Nucci WitSec Deputy Monroe
Andy Romano Undersecretary of Defense Daniel Harper
Nick Chinlund WitSec Agent Calderon
Michael Papajohn WitSec Agent Schiffer
Joe Viterelli Tony Two-Toes
Mark Rolston J. Scar
John Slattery FBI Agent Corman
Robert Miranda Frediano
Roma Maffia Claire Isaacs
Tony Longo Little Mike
Gerry Becker Morehart
John Snyder Sal
Melora Walters Darleen
Olek Krupa Sergei Ivanovich Petrofsky
Cylk Cozart Darryl
K. Todd Freeman Duton
Rocco Sisto Pauley
Gerald Berns Young Agent
Steven Ford Knoland (as Steve Ford)
Ismael ‘East’ Carlo Father Rodriguez
Tommy J. Huff Somes (as Thomas J. Huff)
Rick Batalla Kevin, the Bartender
Michael Gregory Leiman
Patrick Kilpatrick James Haggerty
James Short Crane Sniper
A.J. Nay Sniper #2
Camryn Manheim Nurse at Cyrez Infirmary
Skipp Sudduth Watch Commander
Anthony Fusco WitSec Ops
Gregory McKinney WitSec Ops
Craig Barnett Clerk
Corey Joshua Taylor Officer
Rick Marzan Crawford
Brian Libby Perimeter Guy
Danny Wynands Perimeter Guy (as Dan Wynands)
David Fonteno Security Official (as David Wolos-Fonteno)
Sonny King Security Guard (as Sonny H. King)
Edward Rote Security Guard
Mike Cameron Gate Guard (as Michael Cameron)
Tim Colceri Lobby Guard
Dieter R. Trippel Lobby Guard
Matthew Mahaney Vault Guard
Denis Forest Technician
Christopher Mankiewicz Zoo Guard
Mike Stone Zoo Killer #1 (as Michael Stone)
Kevin Fry Dock Guard
Sam Scarber Dock Guard
Richie Varga Undersecretary of Defense Daniel Harper
Diana Morgan Female Reporter
Ben Shenkman Reporter
Dominic Marcus Reporter
Pat Collins Anchorman
Dorin Seymour Attorney
Clayton Landey WitSec Agent
Terry Beeman Dancer
Michael Gregory Gong Dancer
Sebastian La Cause Dancer
Frank Minitello Paramedic
Charles Chiquette Office Worker #1 (as Charles Chiquete)
Glenndon Chatman Glenndon
Camille Winbush Camille
Vic Polizos Hannon
James Frank Clark Locomotive Engineer (as James Clark)
David Bilson Pilot
Al Cerullo Pilot
Rick Shuster Pilot
rest of cast listed alphabetically:
Frank Arcuri Lawyer (uncredited)
Tom Billett Witsec Security Guard (uncredited)
Matthew James Gulbranson Russian Sailor (uncredited)
Mischa Hausserman Airplane Captain (uncredited)
Patricia Holihan Pedestrian (uncredited)
Tom Lupo Hostage Taker (uncredited)
Dave Mallow Newscaster (uncredited)
David Novak Co-Pilot (uncredited)
James Rekart Russian Spetsnaz Sailor (uncredited)
James Rosin Washington D.C. Cop (uncredited)
Sven-Ole Thorsen Russian Gunman (uncredited)
Dan Warner Russian guard (uncredited)
Create a character page for:
  ?

Produced by
Stephen Brown …. co-producer
Frank Capra III …. associate producer
Anne Kopelson …. producer
Arnold Kopelson …. producer
Caroline Pham …. co-producer
Chuck Russell …. executive producer (as Charles Russell)
Michael Tadross …. executive producer
Original Music by
Alan Silvestri
Cinematography by
Adam Greenberg (director of photography)
Film Editing by
Michael Tronick
Casting by
Bonnie Timmermann
Production Design by
Bill Kenney
Art Direction by
William Ladd Skinner (as Bill Skinner)
Set Decoration by
Garrett Lewis
Costume Design by
Richard Bruno
Makeup Department
Jeff Dawn …. makeup supervisor
Beatrice De Alba …. hair stylist (as Beatrice DeAlba)
Dayne Johnson …. makeup artist
Jim Kail …. key makeup artist: second unit
Louis Lazzara …. makeup artist (as Lou Lazzara)
Dale Miller …. hair stylist
Peter Tothpal …. hair stylist supervisor
Steve Johnson …. special makeup effects artist (uncredited)
Michael Key …. makeup artist (uncredited)
Mike McCarty …. painter: K.N.B. effects group (uncredited)
Peter Montagna …. assistant makeup artist (uncredited)
Frank Rogers …. makeup artist (uncredited)
Joseph Schultz …. makeup artist: skydiving unit (uncredited)
Michael Shelton …. makeup effects crew (uncredited)
Alan Tuskes …. special makeup effects and creature crew (uncredited)
Maria Valdivia …. hair stylist (uncredited)
Production Management
Erica L. Hiller …. post-production supervisor
Dennis E. Jones …. unit production manager
George Manasse …. unit production manager
Justin Moritt …. production supervisor
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Andrew Bernstein …. second assistant director
Frank Capra III …. first assistant director
Christopher T. Gerrity …. first assistant director: second unit (as Chris Garrity)
Norman Kent …. assistant director: second unit
Terry Leonard …. second unit director
Douglas S. Ornstein …. second assistant director
Kristina M. Peterson …. dga trainee (as Kristina Peterson)
Sharon Swab …. dga trainee
David Ticotin …. first assistant director: second unit
Nicholas Wolfert …. second assistant director: second unit (uncredited)
Art Department
David Gabrielli …. general foreman
Bill ‘Kauhane’ Hoyt …. stand-by painter
Gary F. Kieldrup …. assistant property master (as Gary Kieldrup)
Robert Misetich …. paint foreman
Dave Newhouse …. greensman (as David Newhouse)
Joe Olsen …. property master: second unit
Dennis J. Parrish …. property master (as Dennis Parrish)
Hope M. Parrish …. assistant property master (as Hope Parrish)
William D. Parrish …. assistant property master (as Billy Parrish)
Marvin Salsberg …. construction coordinator
Amy Skjonsby-Winslow …. art department researcher
Dawn Snyder …. assistant art director
Mark Woods …. lead man
Fred Apolito …. propmaker (uncredited)
William Apperson …. propmaker foreman (uncredited)
Steven Braund …. propmaker foreman (uncredited)
Chris Buchinsky …. storyboard artist (uncredited)
Teresa Carriker-Thayer …. assistant art director (uncredited)
Oscar Delgadillo …. set dresser (uncredited)
Ricardo F. Delgado …. concept artist (uncredited)
Gerald DeTitta …. leadman: New York (uncredited)
Dragon Dronet …. props (uncredited)
Wayne Eaton …. propmaker (uncredited)
Neil Garland …. propmaker gangboss (uncredited)
Scott C. Garrett …. draper (uncredited)
Scott C. Garrett …. set dresser (uncredited)
Travis Huffman …. propmaker (uncredited)
Gary Isbell …. set dresser (uncredited)
Stuart John …. construction foreman (uncredited)
Kent Jones …. paint foreman (uncredited)
Sean Langdon …. set dresser (uncredited)
Thomas Lauifi …. carpenter (uncredited)
Masako Masuda …. set designer (uncredited)
Silvija L. Moess …. scenic charge (uncredited)
Raymond Prado …. storyboard artist (uncredited)
Michael Saccio …. property master (uncredited)
Ahmed Saker …. construction medic (uncredited)
Richard Salinas …. painter (uncredited)
Tom Southwell …. production illustrator (uncredited)
Cheryl Stewart …. set designer (uncredited)
Randy Syracuse …. construction foreman (uncredited)
Wendy Weaver …. buyer (uncredited)
Gaylene West …. set dresser (uncredited)
Sound Department
Bub Asman …. supervising sound editor
Christopher S. Aud …. sound effects editor (as Chris Aud)
Patrick Bietz …. sound effects editor
John Voss Bonds Jr. …. sound effects editor (as John Bonds)
Steve Bowerman …. boom operator
Christopher Boyes …. sound designer
Neil Burrow …. sound effects editor
Kevin E. Carpenter …. sound re-recording mixer
Damon Cohoon …. assistant dialogue editor
Lucy Coldsnow-Smith …. supervising dialogue editor
Samuel C. Crutcher …. sound effects editor
Mike Dobie …. sound effects editor
Robert Eber …. sound mixer
Christopher Flick …. supervising foley editor
Catherine Flynn …. adr editor (as Cathy Flynn)
Patrick J. Foley …. dialogue editor (as Pat Foley)
Jessica Gallavan …. adr editor (as Jessica Galavan)
Jeffrey J. Haboush …. sound re-recording mixer
Jerelyn J. Harding …. adr editor (as Jerelyn Harding)
Todd Harris …. assistant sound editor
David L. Horton Jr. …. foley editor
Doug Jackson …. sound effects editor
Scott D. Jackson …. foley editor
Constance A. Kazmer …. foley editor
Clark King …. sound mixer: second unit
James J. Klinger …. sound effects editor
Gary Krivacek …. sound effects editor
Dean G. Manly …. assistant adr editor (as Dean Manley)
Darrin Martin …. assistant sound editor
Martin Maryska …. digital sound editor
Alan Robert Murray …. supervising sound editor (as Alan Murray)
Walter Newman …. sound effects editor
Kim Nolan …. first assistant sound editor (as Kim Nolan-Morrell)
Jayme S. Parker …. sound effects editor (as Jayme Parker)
Troy Porter …. adr mixer
John F. Reynolds …. dialogue editor (as John Reynolds)
Michael Ruiz …. assistant sound editor
Robert Schaper …. sound re-recording mixer
James Simcik …. supervising adr editor
Corinne Villa …. adr editor
Paul C. Warschilka …. assistant sound editor (as Paul Warschilka)
Robb Wilson …. assistant dialogue editor (as Rob Wilson)
Butch Wolf …. foley editor
Donna Barrett …. cable person (uncredited)
Bradford Cox …. sound assistant (uncredited)
James Dehr …. sound mixer: second unit (uncredited)
Eric Gotthelf …. foley mixer (uncredited)
Matthew Wood …. assistant sound designer (uncredited)
Special Effects by
Howard Berger …. animatronic crocodiles supervisor: Kurtzman, Nicotero & Berger EFX Group
Eugene Crum …. special effects assistant
Donald Frazee …. special effects assistant
Terry D. Frazee …. special effects coordinator (as Terry Frazee)
Jay M. Hirsch …. special effects assistant (as Jay Hirsch)
Gregory Nicotero …. animatronic crocodiles supervisor: Kurtzman, Nicotero & Berger EFX Group (as Greg Nicotero)
Timothy Ralston …. animatronic crocodiles supervisor: Kurtzman, Nicotero & Berger EFX Group (as Tim Ralston)
Evan Campbell …. special effects crew (uncredited)
Bruce Y. Kuroyama …. mechanical special effects technician (uncredited)
Dave T. MacDonald …. special effects assistant (uncredited)
Vincent Montefusco …. special effects: trailor-pyro & mech (uncredited)
Laurie Morgenthal …. hot head technician (uncredited)
Beecher Tomlinson …. special effects (uncredited)
Wayne Toth …. special effects (uncredited)
Visual Effects by
Philip Edward Alexy …. computer graphics animator: ILM
Alexandra Altrocchi …. visual effects coordinator: ILM
Michael Bauer …. digital effects artist: ILM
Jean Bolte …. digital texture painter: ILM
Nicholas Brooks …. digital effects supervisor: Mass. Illusion
Lanny Cermak …. computer graphics camera matchmover: ILM
Eric Chamberlain …. physical effects supervisor: Mass. Illusion
Shanna Chung Lim …. CGI artist: Warner Digital Studios
Byars Cole …. stage producer: Mass. Illusion
Kate Crossley …. visual effects editor
Patrice Dinhut …. visual effects supervisor: Warner Digital Studios
Peter Doyle …. senior digital visual effects compositor: Mass. Illusion
Kevin Elam …. production manager: Mass. Illusion
Matt Farell …. CGI lead artist: Warner Digital Studios
Michael L. Fink …. visual effects supervisor: Warner Digital Studios (as Michael Fink)
Lisa Fisher …. visual effects producer: Mass. Illusion
Brenton Fletcher …. CG animator
Jenny Fulle …. visual effects producer: Warner Digital Studios
John Gaeta …. second visual effects supervisor: Mass. Illusion
Joe Gareri …. executive producer: Pacific Title Digital
Michael Gleason …. visual effects editor: ILM
Colin Green …. previsualization supervisor: Mass. Illusion
Jason Hanel …. visual effects staff assistant
Tim Harrington …. computer graphics animator: ILM
Christophe Hery …. computer graphics supervisor: ILM
John Hewitt …. CGI artist: Warner Digital Studios
Roger Huynh …. CGI artist: Warner Digital Studios
Joel Hynek …. visual effects supervisor: Mass. Illusion
Jay Ignaszewski …. post-production supervisor: Mass. Illusion
Carolyn Ippisch …. CGI artist: Warner Digital Studios
Bill Konersman …. CGI artist: Warner Digital Studios
Scott Leberecht …. visual effects art director: ILM
Janice Lew …. CGI lead artist: Warner Digital Studios
Stewart Lew …. computer graphics modeler: ILM
Susan MacLeod …. visual effects production supervisor
Karey Maltzahn …. visual effects assistant editor
Steven McCure …. CGI artist: Warner Digital Studios
Amy McNamara …. CGI artist: Warner Digital Studios
Terry Molatore …. computer graphics rotoscope artist: ILM
Steve Molin …. digital effects artist: ILM
Eileen O’Neill …. computer graphics supervisor: Mass. Illusion
Diane Pearlman …. visual effects executive producer: Mass. Illusion
Tony Plett …. digital effects artist: ILM
Denise Ream …. visual effects producer: ILM
Timothy Rowell …. associate producer: Mass. Illusion
Robin Saxen …. digital effects coordinator: Pacific Title Digital
David Sosalla …. digital effects supervisor: Pacific Title Digital
Evelyn Spencer …. CGI artist: Warner Digital Studios
Casey Steele …. visual effects staff assistant
David K. Stewart …. director of photography: Mass. Illusion
John E. Sullivan …. visual effects supervisor
Rpin Suwannath …. CGI artist: Warner Digital Studios
David Taritero …. visual effects production manager: Warner Digital Studios
Robert U. Taylor …. visual effects production designer: Mass. Illusion
Christopher Townsend …. digital effects artist: ILM
Ken Wallace …. additional visual effects coordinator
Steve ‘Spaz’ Williams …. crocodile and animation visual effects supervisor: ILM (as Steve Williams)
Genevieve Yee …. CGI artist: Warner Digital Studios
Joe Alter …. digital effects artist (uncredited)
Glenn Arnold …. assistant visual effects editor: Massive Illusion (uncredited)
Travis Baumann …. digital artist (uncredited)
Jeffrey Benoit …. digital effects artist (uncredited)
Anthony Braun …. assistant camera: Mass. Illusion (uncredited)
Fredrick R. Bresky …. visual effects production assistant (uncredited)
D. Walt Cameron …. digital artist (uncredited)
Francesco Chiarini …. visual effects (uncredited)
Richard Chuang …. visual effects supervisor: PDI (uncredited)
Michael Corcoran …. computer graphics resource assistant (uncredited)
Vince De Quattro …. digital compositor (uncredited)
Lindy DeQuattro …. digital compositor (uncredited)
Adam Dotson …. CGI artist (uncredited)
Christina Drahos …. digital production assistant: main title sequence (uncredited)
Leighton Edmondson …. visual effects gaffer: Mass Illusion (uncredited)
Mark Fletcher …. screen graphics staff assistant (uncredited)
Tyler Foell …. digital artist (uncredited)
David Fogg …. motion control (uncredited)
John Follmer …. visual effects producer: MetroLight Studios (uncredited)
Frank Gallego …. model maker (uncredited)
Sally Goldberg …. digital artist (uncredited)
Gordon Grinberg …. visual effects assistant editor (uncredited)
Christian Hatfield …. CG artist (uncredited)
Beth Howe …. visual effects office coordinator (uncredited)
Les Hunter …. visual effects producer: PDI (uncredited)
Zack Judson …. digital effects artist (uncredited)
Alice V. Kaiserian …. digital compositor: Warner Digital (uncredited)
Daniel Klem …. model maker (uncredited)
James W. Kristoff …. executive in charge of production: MetroLight Studios (uncredited)
John Lafauce …. digital compositor (uncredited)
Jennifer Law-Stump …. digital effects artist: Pacific Title Digital (uncredited)
David C. Lawson …. digital artist: Warner Digital (uncredited)
Don Lee …. digital compositor (uncredited)
James Madigan …. digital compositor (uncredited)
John R. McConnell …. compositor: Pixelmagic (uncredited)
Ray McCort …. aerial coordinator: visual effects (uncredited)
Will McCoy …. digital compositor (uncredited)
Mimi Medel …. visual effects coordinator (uncredited)
David Merritt …. key modelmaker: Mass Illusion (uncredited)
Juniko Moody …. digital compositor (uncredited)
Luc G. Nicknair …. first assistant camera: Vistavision (uncredited)
John P. Nugent …. compositor (uncredited)
Reid Paul …. digital artist (uncredited)
Janet Quen …. digital effects artist (uncredited)
Thomas Quinn …. mechanical effects lead (uncredited)
Olivier Sarda …. digital compositor (uncredited)
Christopher Savides …. imaging camera operator (uncredited)
Dobbie Schiff …. visual effects executive producer: MetroLight Studios (uncredited)
Doyle Smith …. digital artist (uncredited)
Kevin Andrew Smith …. systems administrator: Warner Brothers Imaging Technology (uncredited)
Stephen Sobisky …. project manager: Viewpoint Datalabs (uncredited)
Jeff Sturgill …. visual effects assistant cameraman (uncredited)
Kenji Sweeney …. CGI artist (uncredited)
Marc Toscano …. digital artist (uncredited)
Chris Waegner …. digital effects artist (uncredited)
Jeff Wells …. digital effects artist: Pacific Title Digital (uncredited)
Ken Wilder …. digital artist: Pixel Magic (uncredited)
Guy Williams …. digital artist (uncredited)
Kevin Willmering …. digital composite supervisor: Warner Digital (uncredited)
Jennifer Wollan …. visual effects editor (uncredited)
Stunts
Pete Antico …. stunts
Perry Barndt …. stunts
Bobby Bass …. stunts
Janet Brady …. stunts
Jake Brake …. stunts
Bob Brown …. stunts (as Bobby Brown)
Troy Brown …. stunts
Ericka Bryce …. stunts
Joe Bucaro III …. stunts (as Joey Bucaro)
William H. Burton …. stunts
John Cenatiempo …. stunts
Steven Chambers …. stunts (as Steve Chambers)
Franco Columbu …. stunts
Erik Cord …. stunts
Kimberly Cossette …. stunts
Chic Daniel …. stunts
Max Daniels …. stunts
Tim A. Davison …. stunts
Danial Donai …. stunts (as Danial M. Donai)
Tom Elliott …. stunts
Danny Epper …. stunts
Gary Epper …. stunts
Teri Garland …. stunts
Greg Gault …. stunts (as Gregory J. Gault)
Billy Hank Hooker …. stunts
Norman Howell …. stunts
Matt Johnston …. stunts
Peter Kent …. stunts (as Peter H. Kent)
Joel Kramer …. stunt coordinator
Sharon Kramer …. stunts
Lane Leavitt …. stunts
Barbara Lee-Belmonte …. stunts
Mark Lonsdale …. stunts
Billy D. Lucas …. stunts
Tom Lupo …. stunts
John Meier …. stunts (as John C. Meier)
Bennie Moore …. stunts (as Bennie E. Moore Jr.)
Alan Oliney …. stunts
Michael Owen …. stunts
Jim Palmer …. stunts
Anthony T. Pennello …. stunts (as Tony Pennello)
Manny Perry …. stunts
Chuck Picerni Jr. …. stunts (as Charles Picerni Jr.)
Steve Picerni …. stunts
Jeff Podgurski …. stunts
Darrin Prescott …. stunts
Dieter Rauter …. stunts
Jimmy N. Roberts …. stunts
Danny Rogers …. stunts
Scott Rogers …. stunts
Michael Runyard …. stunts
Monty L. Simons …. stunts (as Monty Simons)
Mike Smith …. stunts
Sven-Ole Thorsen …. stunts
Tim Trella …. stunts
David Walling …. stunts (as David Charles Walling)
April Weeden-Washington …. stunt double: Vanessa Williams (as April Weeden)
Tim Werner …. stunts
Scott Wilder …. stunts
Scott Workman …. stunts
Keith Woulard …. stunts
Alan Wurtzel …. stunts
Dick Ziker …. stunts
Chuck Zito …. stunts
John Ashby …. stunts (uncredited)
Chuck Borden …. stunts (uncredited)
Chris Cenatiempo …. stunts (uncredited)
Gary Clayton …. stunt double (uncredited)
Danial Donai …. additional stunt double: Arnold Schwarzenegger (uncredited)
Frank Ferrara …. stunts (uncredited)
Charles Grisham …. stunt rigger (uncredited)
Tom Harper …. stunts (uncredited)
Peter Kent …. stunt double: Arnold Schwarzenegger (uncredited)
Henry Kingi Jr. …. stunts (uncredited)
Jalil Jay Lynch …. stunts (uncredited)
Bob McGovern …. stunt performer (uncredited)
Peewee Piemonte …. stunts (uncredited)
Dieter Rauter …. additional stunt double: Arnold Schwarzenegger (uncredited)
Eliot Sash …. stunt driver (uncredited)
Gunter Simon …. stunts (uncredited)
Gary J. Wayton …. stunt performer (uncredited)
Camera and Electrical Department
Steve Aredas …. second assistant camera: second unit
Mike Benson …. director of photography: second unit
Gary Brostrom …. key grip: second unit
Bobby Burton …. chief lighting technician: second unit
William Cueto …. assistant chief lighting technician
John J. Ellingwood …. first assistant camera: “b” camera (as Jack John Ellingwood)
Brad Emmons …. rigging gaffer (as Bradley Thomas Emmons)
Stanley L. Gonsales …. assistant chief lighting technician (as Stanley Gonsales)
Shai Greenberg …. second assistant camera: “a” camera
Steve Irwin …. video engineer
John Karls …. first assistant camera: second unit
Norman Kent …. camera operator: skydiving unit
Dennis J. Laine …. first assistant camera: “a” camera (as Dennis Laine)
Moshe Levin …. camera operator: “b” camera
Bruce McBroom …. still photographer
Steven C. McGee …. chief lighting technician (as Steve McGee)
Raymond Michels …. key grip (as Raymond Michaels)
Gary Muller …. first assistant camera: second unit
Tom Priestley Jr. …. director of photography: second unit (as Tom Priestley)
Andrew Priestley …. second assistant camera: second unit
Alfred E. Smithey …. best boy grip (as Alfred Smithey)
Michael St. Hilaire …. camera operator: “a” camera (as Mike St. Hilaire)
Dean Striepeke …. video assist operator
Jeffrey Thorin …. second assistant camera: “b” camera (as Jeff Thorin)
Jon R. Tower …. chief lighting technician: second unit (as John Tower)
Joseph F. Valentine …. camera operator: second unit (as Joe Valentine)
Roy Bean …. video technician (uncredited)
Ben Betts …. video engineer (uncredited)
Shaw Hawkins Burrows …. electrician: Washington D.C. (uncredited)
Russell Caldwell …. best boy: second unit (uncredited)
Glenn Corbett …. rigging gaffer (uncredited)
Frank Endewardt …. set lighting technician: second unit (uncredited)
Erin Franklyn …. rigging grip (uncredited)
Ron Goodman …. camera operator: SpaceCam (uncredited)
Edward A. Gutentag …. assistant camera (uncredited)
Michael Guthrie …. grip (uncredited)
Rick Harris …. best boy: second unit (uncredited)
Chris Johnson …. film loader (uncredited)
Dan Kneece …. Steadicam operator (uncredited)
Ron Kunecke …. night light operator (uncredited)
Gábor Kövér …. camera operator: “b” camera, New York (uncredited)
Josh Levy …. second video assist operator (uncredited)
Deborah Lipman …. second assistant camera: New York/Washington D.C. (uncredited)
Larry Markart …. video playback operator (uncredited)
Mark Mele …. rigging electrician (uncredited)
Daisuke Dice Miyake …. grip (uncredited)
Darryl Murchison …. lighting technician (uncredited)
Evan A. Nesbitt …. first assistant camera: VistaVision camera (uncredited)
Larry Pausback …. lamp operator (uncredited)
Brian Tilden …. electrician (uncredited)
Jimi Udel …. grip (uncredited)
Animation Department
Marc Toscano …. animator
Marc Lougee …. animation consultant: Mass Illusion (uncredited)
Casting Department
Alison E. McBryde …. casting associate (as Allison McBryde)
Fern Champion …. additional casting: Los Angeles (uncredited)
Jimmy Jue …. extras casting (uncredited)
Mark Paladini …. additional casting: Los Angeles (uncredited)
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Victoria Bruno …. costumer
Robert Chase …. costumer (as Bob Chase)
Greg Hall …. costumer: Mr. Schwarzenegger
Cookie Lopez …. costumer: Vanessa Williams
Gregory B. Peña …. costumer (as Gregory B. Pena)
Hugo Peña …. costume supervisor (as Hugo Pena)
Mark Burchard …. wardrobe (uncredited)
Joseph A. Kerezman …. costumes (uncredited)
Editorial Department
Ken Blackwell …. associate editor
Todd Busch …. assistant film editor
Dale E. Grahn …. color timer (as Dale Grahn)
Mo Henry …. negative cutter
Christine Lee …. assistant film editor (as C. Lee)
Damion Willims …. assistant film editor (as Damion Williams)
Calvin Wimmer …. assistant film editor
Fred Fouquet …. editor: opening title sequence (uncredited)
Brandon K. Hogan …. post-production (uncredited)
Music Department
Will Kaplan …. music editor
Kenneth Karman …. music editor
Mark McKenzie …. orchestrator
Conrad Pope …. orchestrator
William Ross …. orchestrator
Dennis S. Sands …. music scoring mixer (as Dennis Sands)
Paul Silver …. assistant music editor
Alan Silvestri …. conductor
Jacqueline Tager …. assistant music editor
Walter Werzowa …. composer: main title music
Tom Boyd …. musician: oboe soloist (uncredited)
Sandy DeCrescent …. orchestra contractor (uncredited)
Gary Raymond …. music effects (uncredited)
James Thatcher …. musician: French horn (uncredited)
Transportation Department
Don Basset …. transportation captain (as Don Bassett)
Wayne R. Campbell …. transportation coordinator
Louis Dinson …. transportation captain: second unit (as Lou Dinson)
Walt Miller …. transportation co-captain (as Walter Miler Jr.)
Randy Musselman …. transportation co-captain
Phil Strauss …. transportation
Mitch Friedman …. driver (uncredited)
J. Armin Garza II …. driver: camera car (uncredited)
Jacqueline L. Hurd …. picture car coordinator (uncredited)
John Siedenburg …. transportation (uncredited)
Other crew
Aparna Bakhle …. staff assistant
David Bifano …. auricle programmer
Aaron Brock …. staff assistant
Robert C. Campion …. production accountant
Delia Circelli …. production office supervisor
Kyle Cooper …. title designer: main title, RGA/LA
Dawn C. Dreiling …. script supervisor: second unit (as Dawn Dreiling)
Ethan Dubrow …. assistant: Michael Tradross
Jude Elliot …. assistant: Chuck Russell (as Jude Elliott)
Karen Fouts …. assistant accountant (as Karen Jo Fouts)
Adam Gallagher …. staff assistant
Moby Griffin …. marine coordinator (as Moby Griffen)
Shawn Griffith …. staff assistant
Michael Haro …. assistant location manager
Mischa Hausserman …. aerial coordinator
David Hyman …. staff assistant
James Jermyn …. staff assistant (as James Jermyn Jr.)
Jeff Jones …. skydiving supervisor
Adam M. Koppekin …. staff assistant
Terry Ladin …. production coordinator
Harry Lu …. technical advisor
Mary Lamar Mahler …. first aid
Susan Malerstein …. script supervisor (as Susan Malerstein-Watkins)
Guy Manos …. skydiving coordinator
Keira March …. staff assistant
R.J. Mino …. staff assistant
Steve Newman …. publicist
Maria Norman …. executive assistant: Arnold Kopelson
Kory O’Donnell …. production secretary (as Kory A. O’Donnell)
Claudia O’Hehir …. assistant: Anne Kopelson
Terry Ostrow …. staff assistant (as Terri Ostrow)
Michael Panagiotis …. staff assistant
Robin Petgrave …. helicopter pilot
Ron B. Pierno …. staff assistant (as Ron Pierno)
Michael Pitt …. staff assistant
Liz Radley …. video and graphics supervisor (as Elizabeth Radley)
John Rottger …. technical advisor
Charlie Scott …. craft service
James Stankard …. assistant: Mr. Schwarzenegger (as Jim Stankard)
Adam M. Stone …. assistant: Arnold Kopelson (as Adam Stone)
Peter M. Tobyansen …. location manager (as Peter ‘Toby’ Tobyansen)
Meghan Sea Treese …. assistant: Stephen Brown (as Meghan Treese)
Kent Tsurumaru …. assistant: Chuck Russell
Winona Wacker …. staff assistant
Garson Yu …. title designer: main title, RGA/LA
Charley Armstrong …. location manager (uncredited)
Adam Baer …. location scout (uncredited)
Nick Corbett …. production assistant (uncredited)
Alex Corven Caronia …. assistant location manager: New York (uncredited)
W. Ty Crawford …. production assistant (uncredited)
Bill Daly …. post-production accountant manager (uncredited)
Tom Dames …. production assistant (uncredited)
Sven E. Fahlgren …. accounting staff assistant (uncredited)
Michael Grasso …. firearms advisor (uncredited)
Lara Hammond …. production assistant (uncredited)
Kenneth Hunter …. assistant location manager (uncredited)
Jonathan Josell …. effects accountant (uncredited)
David Lanphier Jr. …. production assistant (uncredited)
Rick Marcena …. construction accountant (uncredited)
Stephen A. Marinaccio II …. production office assistant (uncredited)
Ray McCort …. helicopter pilot (uncredited)
Arthur J. Miller Jr. …. location scout (uncredited)
John Mingalone …. production assistant (uncredited)
Rick Roesch …. payroll accountant (uncredited)
Peter Sobich Jr. …. assistant production coordinator (uncredited)
Joseph Stephans …. location assistant: New York (uncredited)
Irapaul Turner …. production assistant (uncredited)
Troy Waters …. marine crew (uncredited)

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

Follow

Get every new post delivered to your Inbox.

Join 518 other followers

%d bloggers like this: